Black Oak township (Craighead County) Street Guide and Map
Cities and Localities in Black Oak township
Admin Level: 11
List of streets in Black Oak township
Please select below the first letter of the street you are looking for
A
- Allen Avenue
- Asher Lane
B
- Barrett Street
- Billy Gipson Road
- Bowen Avenue
- Boyd Road
- Burns Avenue
C
- C R 513
- Cane Island Road
(tertiary) - Caraway Schools Lane
- Cemetery Road
- Charlie Road
- Chicago Avenue
- Church Street
(secondary) - Coleman Avenue
- County Road 841
- County Road 855
- County Road 859
- County Road 865
- Court
- Craighead 500 Road
- Craighead 502 Road
(tertiary) - Craighead 504 Road
- Craighead 509 Road
- Craighead 535 Road
- Craighead 554 Road
(tertiary) - Craighead 556 Road
- Craighead 559 Road
(tertiary) - Craighead 567 Road
(tertiary) - Craighead 583 Road
- Craighead 635 Road
(tertiary) - Craighead 830 Road
(tertiary) - Craighead 831 Road
- Craighead 831 Road
- Craighead 832 Road
- Craighead 834 Road
- Craighead 837 Road
- Craighead 838 Road
- Craighead 839 Road
- Craighead 841 Road
- Craighead 842 Road
- Craighead 844 Road
- Craighead 844 Road
- Craighead 847 Road
- Craighead 848 Road
- Craighead 849 Road
- Craighead 850 Road
- Craighead 851 Road
- Craighead 852 Road
- Craighead 853 Road
- Craighead 854 Road
- Craighead 855 Road
- Craighead 856 Road
- Craighead 858 Road
- Craighead 859 Road
- Craighead 860 Road
- Craighead 861 Road
- Craighead 862 Road
- Craighead 864 Road
- Craighead 865 Road
- Craighead 866 Road
- Craighead 867 Road
- Craighead 868 Road
- Craighead 868 Road
- Craighead 869 Road
- Craighead 872 Road
- Craighead 874 Road
- Craighead 876 Road
- Craighead 878 Road
- Craighead 880 Road
- Craighead 882 Road
- Craighead 884 Road
- Craighead 888 Road
D
- Dallas Avenue
- Dean Avenue
- Degelow Road
E
- East Illinois Street
- East Kentucky Street
- East Missouri Street
- East Rogers Avenue
(tertiary) - East San Francisco Street
- East State Street
- East State Street
(secondary) - East Tennessee Avenue
- East Tennessee Street
F
- Faulkner Avenue
G
- Gravel Road
- Gregg
H
- Hancock Road
(track) - Highway 18
(primary) - Highway 18
(primary) - Holigate
J
- Jennings Drive
- Johnson Avenue
K
- Kelly Drive
L
- Leigh Avenue
- Lynn Avenue
M
- Mangrum Road
- Memphis Avenue
N
- New York Avenue
1
2
Places
Villages
- Black Oak
- Caraway
Hamlets
- Bunney
- Cottonwood Corner
- Deep Landing
- Degelow
- Deglow
- Hancock
- Hancock Junction
- Lepanto Junction
- Mangrum
- Poplar Ridge
- Stier
Islands
- Rush Island